Que encontraras en esta pagina?

Conoce los equipos favoritos y sus cuotas de FA Cup con nuestros Pronósticos y Predicciones Serás sorprendida...

Do you speak English? We have several great soccer websites available for you that are in your mother tongue. The fastest soccer livescore information in your language can be found at https://footballresults-today.co.uk and for this league here: https://footballresults-today.co.uk/fa-cup/live-streaming-free If you are looking for official soccer live stream please visit https://live-footballstreaming.co.uk and right here for this league: https://live-footballstreaming.co.uk/fa-cup-live-stream And if you are looking for upcoming soccer TV broadcasts https://livefootballontvtoday.co.uk has all the latest schedule for you and you can follow this league here: https://livefootballontvtoday.co.uk/fa-cup-on-tv And if you are looking for accurate soccer predicitons https://premierleaguepredictions.co.uk has all the latest here: https://premierleaguepredictions.co.uk/fa-cup-predictions Last but not least take a look at https://hesgoal-uk.co.uk and get a good overview of all soccer streams here: https://hesgoal-uk.co.uk/hesgoal-fa-cup
Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08 16:00
Sa 20/08
Coleshill Town
- : -
Chasetown
1
42.3%
42.3%
X
23.0%
23.0%
2
34.7%
34.7%
1-1
10.1%
btts
64.9%
Sa 20/08 16:00
Sa 20/08
Biggleswade
- : -
Cambridge City
1
39.0%
39.0%
X
23.5%
23.5%
2
37.5%
37.5%
1-1
10.5%
btts
63.5%
Sa 20/08 16:00
Sa 20/08
AFC Sudbury
- : -
Stowmarket Town
1
53.4%
53.4%
X
23.0%
23.0%
2
23.7%
23.7%
1-1
10.8%
btts
56.9%
Sa 20/08 16:00
Sa 20/08
Brentwood Town
- : -
Harlow Town
1
39.5%
39.5%
X
23.4%
23.4%
2
37.1%
37.1%
1-1
10.5%
btts
63.6%
Sa 20/08 16:00
Sa 20/08
Berkhamsted
- : -
Ware
1
34.6%
34.6%
X
24.7%
24.7%
2
40.7%
40.7%
1-1
11.6%
btts
58.3%
Sa 20/08 16:00
Sa 20/08
Marlow
- : -
Thame
1
38.9%
38.9%
X
23.9%
23.9%
2
37.1%
37.1%
1-1
10.9%
btts
61.8%
Sa 20/08 16:00
Sa 20/08
Leatherhead
- : -
Haywards Heath Town
1
32.9%
32.9%
X
24.7%
24.7%
2
42.4%
42.4%
1-1
11.6%
btts
57.9%
Sa 20/08 16:00
Sa 20/08
AFC Totton
- : -
Melksham Town
1
38.4%
38.4%
X
24.1%
24.1%
2
37.5%
37.5%
1-1
11.1%
btts
61.0%
Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Mañana 20:30
Mi 20:30
Newhaven
- : -
Canterbury City
1
74.9%
74.9%
X
14.2%
14.2%
2
10.9%
10.9%
2-1
8.55%
btts
61.4%
Mañana 20:45
Mi 20:45
K Sports
- : -
Whitehawk
1
11.1%
11.1%
X
13.8%
13.8%
2
75.1%
75.1%
1-3
8.17%
btts
64.7%
Mañana 20:45
Mi 20:45
Albion Sports
- : -
Barnoldswick Town
1
53.3%
53.3%
X
21.6%
21.6%
2
25.1%
25.1%
2-1
9.54%
btts
63.5%
Mañana 20:45
Mi 20:45
Worcester Raiders
- : -
Daventry Town
1
15.0%
15.0%
X
16.4%
16.4%
2
68.6%
68.6%
1-2
8.86%
btts
65.5%
Mañana 20:45
Mi 20:45
Mole Valley SCR
- : -
Fisher
1
34.1%
34.1%
X
23.7%
23.7%
2
42.3%
42.3%
1-1
10.7%
btts
62.2%
Mañana 20:45
Mi 20:45
Winterton Rangers FC
- : -
Shepshed Dynamo
1
62.4%
62.4%
X
18.8%
18.8%
2
18.8%
18.8%
2-1
9.42%
btts
64.4%
Mañana 20:45
Mi 20:45
Pinchbeck United
- : -
Melton Town
1
33.9%
33.9%
X
22.1%
22.1%
2
44.1%
44.1%
1-1
9.14%
btts
68.2%
Mañana 20:45
Mi 20:45
Bury AFC
- : -
Hallam
1
27.6%
27.6%
X
22.0%
22.0%
2
50.3%
50.3%
1-1
9.62%
btts
64.4%
Extra Preliminary Round
Viernes 20:30
Vi 20:30
Redcar Athletic
1 : 2
Seaham Red Star
1
34.2%
34.2%
X
22.2%
22.2%
1-2
43.6%
43.6%
1-2
8.61%
btts
67.7%
Viernes 20:45
Vi 20:45
Market Drayton Town
2 : 1
Shifnal Town FC
2-1
40.1%
40.1%
X
22.5%
22.5%
2
37.3%
37.3%
2-1
8.33%
btts
67.2%
Viernes 20:45
Vi 20:45
Wroxham
1 : 2
Dereham Town
1
42.3%
42.3%
X
22.5%
22.5%
1-2
35.2%
35.2%
1-2
7.75%
btts
67.0%
Viernes 20:45
Vi 20:45
Thetford Town
2 : 2
Soham Town Rangers
1
28.5%
28.5%
2-2
20.1%
20.1%
2
51.4%
51.4%
2-2
6.99%
btts
72.5%
Viernes 20:45
Vi 20:45
Stansted
1 : 0
Hadley
1-0
27.2%
27.2%
X
21.2%
21.2%
2
51.6%
51.6%
1-0
4.28%
btts
67.2%
Viernes 20:45
Vi 20:45
Ascot United
2 : 1
Cribbs
2-1
34.5%
34.5%
X
22.5%
22.5%
2
43.1%
43.1%
2-1
7.66%
btts
66.9%
Viernes 20:45
Vi 20:45
Bishop's Cleeve
4 : 1
Wantage Town
4-1
59.5%
59.5%
X
18.3%
18.3%
2
22.2%
22.2%
4-1
4.54%
btts
72.4%
  • 61%
    Tiempo de posesion
    39%
  • 49
    Ataques peligrosos
    24
  • 24
    Disparos totales
    09
  • 08
    Esquinas
    03
  • Viernes 21:00
    Vi 21:00
    Walsham Le Willows
    1 : 6
    St Neots Town
    1
    20.3%
    20.3%
    X
    20.9%
    20.9%
    1-6
    58.8%
    58.8%
    1-6
    0.49%
    btts
    59.1%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    North Shields
    2 : 1
    Knaresborough Town
    2-1
    71.9%
    71.9%
    X
    14.7%
    14.7%
    2
    13.4%
    13.4%
    2-1
    8.03%
    btts
    68.5%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Garforth Town
    0 : 1
    Pontefract Collieries
    1
    25.8%
    25.8%
    X
    22.1%
    22.1%
    0-1
    52.1%
    52.1%
    0-1
    7.56%
    btts
    62.4%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Newcastle Benfield FC
    2 : 0
    Crook Town AFC
    2-0
    53.5%
    53.5%
    X
    22.4%
    22.4%
    2
    24.1%
    24.1%
    2-0
    8.13%
    btts
    59.3%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Goole
    4 : 1
    Consett AFC
    4-1
    26.5%
    26.5%
    X
    23.3%
    23.3%
    2
    50.2%
    50.2%
    4-1
    0.84%
    btts
    58.9%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Sunderland RCA
    3 : 1
    Hebburn Town
    3-1
    46.7%
    46.7%
    X
    23.9%
    23.9%
    2
    29.4%
    29.4%
    3-1
    5.25%
    btts
    59.0%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    West Auckland Town
    1 : 2
    1
    42.6%
    42.6%
    X
    22.7%
    22.7%
    1-2
    34.6%
    34.6%
    1-2
    7.75%
    btts
    65.8%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Bridlington Town
    3 : 1
    Whitley Bay FC
    3-1
    55.8%
    55.8%
    X
    20.9%
    20.9%
    2
    23.2%
    23.2%
    3-1
    6.70%
    btts
    63.8%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Thornaby
    1 : 3
    Kendal Town
    1
    52.4%
    52.4%
    X
    21.3%
    21.3%
    1-3
    26.2%
    26.2%
    1-3
    2.99%
    btts
    65.7%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Tadcaster Albion
    1 : 1
    Tow Law Town
    1
    65.8%
    65.8%
    1-1
    17.1%
    17.1%
    2
    17.0%
    17.0%
    1-1
    6.70%
    btts
    67.6%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Ashington AFC
    3 : 2
    Newton Aycliffe
    3-2
    31.6%
    31.6%
    X
    22.7%
    22.7%
    2
    45.7%
    45.7%
    3-2
    3.29%
    btts
    64.5%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    North Ferriby
    3 : 0
    Northallerton Town
    3-0
    44.7%
    44.7%
    X
    21.8%
    21.8%
    2
    33.4%
    33.4%
    3-0
    3.34%
    btts
    69.0%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Guisborough Town
    0 : 1
    1
    20.8%
    20.8%
    X
    22.2%
    22.2%
    0-1
    57.0%
    57.0%
    0-1
    9.77%
    btts
    55.8%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Penrith AFC
    0 : 2
    West Allotment Celtic
    1
    27.7%
    27.7%
    X
    20.7%
    20.7%
    0-2
    51.6%
    51.6%
    0-2
    5.70%
    btts
    69.7%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Heaton Stannington
    1 : 0
    Pickering Town CFC
    1-0
    31.1%
    31.1%
    X
    20.7%
    20.7%
    2
    48.1%
    48.1%
    1-0
    3.67%
    btts
    72.1%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Thackley
    1 : 1
    Ramsbottom United
    1
    32.6%
    32.6%
    1-1
    23.0%
    23.0%
    2
    44.4%
    44.4%
    1-1
    10.2%
    btts
    63.9%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Yorkshire Amateur
    2 : 2
    Charnock Richard
    1
    38.9%
    38.9%
    2-2
    22.9%
    22.9%
    2
    38.1%
    38.1%
    2-2
    6.87%
    btts
    65.6%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Silsden
    1 : 0
    Burscough
    1-0
    45.8%
    45.8%
    X
    21.2%
    21.2%
    2
    33.0%
    33.0%
    1-0
    4.82%
    btts
    71.2%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Whitchurch Alport
    2 : 0
    Vauxhall Motors
    2-0
    24.1%
    24.1%
    X
    20.7%
    20.7%
    2
    55.2%
    55.2%
    2-0
    2.79%
    btts
    65.8%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Wythenshawe Town
    0 : 2
    Macclesfield
    1
    36.4%
    36.4%
    X
    22.7%
    22.7%
    0-2
    40.9%
    40.9%
    0-2
    5.17%
    btts
    66.5%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Colne
    2 : 1
    1874 Northwich
    2-1
    33.8%
    33.8%
    X
    25.4%
    25.4%
    2
    40.8%
    40.8%
    2-1
    7.83%
    btts
    55.9%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Glossop North End
    1 : 0
    AFC Emley
    1-0
    51.0%
    51.0%
    X
    21.9%
    21.9%
    2
    27.1%
    27.1%
    1-0
    6.93%
    btts
    64.3%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Skelmersdale United
    2 : 1
    Padiham
    2-1
    72.9%
    72.9%
    X
    15.6%
    15.6%
    2
    11.5%
    11.5%
    2-1
    9.17%
    btts
    57.4%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    0 : 1
    West Didsbury & Chorlton
    1
    47.7%
    47.7%
    X
    21.9%
    21.9%
    0-1
    30.4%
    30.4%
    0-1
    4.75%
    btts
    67.0%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Ossett United
    2 : 0
    New Mills
    2-0
    71.3%
    71.3%
    X
    15.6%
    15.6%
    2
    13.1%
    13.1%
    2-0
    7.81%
    btts
    63.4%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Prestwich Heys
    1 : 1
    Litherland Remyca
    1
    38.2%
    38.2%
    1-1
    23.9%
    23.9%
    2
    37.9%
    37.9%
    1-1
    10.8%
    btts
    61.9%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Trafford
    6 : 0
    AFC Liverpool
    6-0
    51.4%
    51.4%
    X
    21.7%
    21.7%
    2
    26.9%
    26.9%
    6-0
    0.29%
    btts
    65.1%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Winsford United
    1 : 1
    Widnes
    1
    23.2%
    23.2%
    1-1
    22.5%
    22.5%
    2
    54.3%
    54.3%
    1-1
    10.5%
    btts
    57.9%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Irlam
    0 : 4
    Avro
    1
    42.2%
    42.2%
    X
    21.9%
    21.9%
    0-4
    35.9%
    35.9%
    0-4
    1.00%
    btts
    69.4%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Barnoldswick Town
    1 : 1
    Albion Sports
    1
    61.4%
    61.4%
    1-1
    19.7%
    19.7%
    2
    18.9%
    18.9%
    1-1
    8.71%
    btts
    61.5%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Stocksbridge Park Steels
    3 : 0
    Golcar United
    3-0
    63.5%
    63.5%
    X
    18.2%
    18.2%
    2
    18.3%
    18.3%
    3-0
    5.93%
    btts
    66.0%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Lower Breck
    0 : 2
    Penistone Church
    1
    17.4%
    17.4%
    X
    17.3%
    17.3%
    0-2
    65.3%
    65.3%
    0-2
    6.71%
    btts
    67.8%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Eccleshill United
    0 : 4
    Sheffield
    1
    37.3%
    37.3%
    X
    21.1%
    21.1%
    0-4
    41.6%
    41.6%
    0-4
    1.36%
    btts
    72.8%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Prescot Cables
    1 : 1
    Ashton Athletic
    1
    62.7%
    62.7%
    1-1
    18.2%
    18.2%
    2
    19.1%
    19.1%
    1-1
    7.24%
    btts
    67.6%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Squires Gate
    1 : 2
    Northwich Victoria
    1
    35.5%
    35.5%
    X
    22.6%
    22.6%
    1-2
    41.9%
    41.9%
    1-2
    8.56%
    btts
    66.6%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Abbey Hey
    0 : 4
    1
    30.1%
    30.1%
    X
    22.7%
    22.7%
    0-4
    47.2%
    47.2%
    0-4
    1.80%
    btts
    63.9%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Daventry Town
    2 : 2
    Worcester Raiders
    1
    52.4%
    52.4%
    2-2
    20.0%
    20.0%
    2
    27.7%
    27.7%
    2-2
    6.93%
    btts
    72.5%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Malvern Town
    2 : 1
    Worcester City
    2-1
    22.5%
    22.5%
    X
    20.6%
    20.6%
    2
    56.9%
    56.9%
    2-1
    5.75%
    btts
    64.1%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Coventry Sphinx
    0 : 1
    Bedworth United
    1
    47.0%
    47.0%
    X
    23.4%
    23.4%
    0-1
    29.6%
    29.6%
    0-1
    6.16%
    btts
    60.8%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Atherstone Town
    2 : 1
    Gresley
    2-1
    35.6%
    35.6%
    X
    20.8%
    20.8%
    2
    43.6%
    43.6%
    2-1
    7.04%
    btts
    73.9%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Darlaston Town
    0 : 4
    Tividale
    1
    29.2%
    29.2%
    X
    20.1%
    20.1%
    0-4
    50.7%
    50.7%
    0-4
    2.08%
    btts
    73.3%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Hereford Lads Club
    1 : 5
    Hanley Town
    1
    20.3%
    20.3%
    X
    20.1%
    20.1%
    1-5
    59.6%
    59.6%
    1-5
    1.68%
    btts
    62.1%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Bugbrooke St Michaels
    3 : 0
    Long Buckby
    3-0
    40.8%
    40.8%
    X
    21.5%
    21.5%
    2
    37.7%
    37.7%
    3-0
    2.75%
    btts
    71.4%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Racing Club Warwick
    2 : 1
    Bewdley Town
    2-1
    65.9%
    65.9%
    X
    17.2%
    17.2%
    2
    16.9%
    16.9%
    2-1
    8.86%
    btts
    67.3%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    AFC Wulfrunians
    1 : 2
    Newcastle Town
    1
    25.7%
    25.7%
    X
    22.2%
    22.2%
    1-2
    52.1%
    52.1%
    1-2
    9.59%
    btts
    61.9%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Heanor Town
    1 : 5
    Studley FC
    1
    68.6%
    68.6%
    X
    16.0%
    16.0%
    1-5
    15.4%
    15.4%
    1-5
    0.15%
    btts
    68.6%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Romulus
    2 : 0
    Sutton Coldfield Town
    2-0
    47.7%
    47.7%
    X
    22.7%
    22.7%
    2
    29.6%
    29.6%
    2-0
    6.59%
    btts
    63.4%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Evesham United
    1 : 2
    Leicester Road
    1
    21.6%
    21.6%
    X
    20.4%
    20.4%
    1-2
    58.0%
    58.0%
    1-2
    9.61%
    btts
    63.4%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Coventry United
    2 : 2
    Highgate United
    1
    69.9%
    69.9%
    2-2
    15.8%
    15.8%
    2
    14.3%
    14.3%
    2-2
    5.28%
    btts
    66.3%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Westfields
    2 : 2
    Rugby Town
    1
    38.3%
    38.3%
    2-2
    22.8%
    22.8%
    2
    38.9%
    38.9%
    2-2
    6.90%
    btts
    66.0%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Boldmere St Michaels
    1 : 0
    Walsall Wood
    1-0
    48.8%
    48.8%
    X
    22.7%
    22.7%
    2
    28.5%
    28.5%
    1-0
    7.41%
    btts
    62.8%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Cogenhoe United
    1 : 1
    Stone Old Alleynians
    1
    34.4%
    34.4%
    1-1
    22.0%
    22.0%
    2
    43.5%
    43.5%
    1-1
    9.08%
    btts
    68.5%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Hereford Pegasus
    0 : 7
    Stourport Swifts
    1
    24.8%
    24.8%
    X
    18.8%
    18.8%
    0-7
    56.3%
    56.3%
    0-7
    0.19%
    btts
    74.0%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Kimberley Miners Welfare
    5 : 1
    Lutterworth Town
    5-1
    38.0%
    38.0%
    X
    20.1%
    20.1%
    2
    41.9%
    41.9%
    5-1
    0.97%
    btts
    77.1%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Loughborough University
    5 : 1
    Newark Flowserve
    5-1
    43.0%
    43.0%
    X
    21.2%
    21.2%
    2
    35.8%
    35.8%
    5-1
    1.06%
    btts
    72.2%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Spalding United
    2 : 1
    Deeping Rangers
    2-1
    61.0%
    61.0%
    X
    19.6%
    19.6%
    2
    19.4%
    19.4%
    2-1
    9.65%
    btts
    62.5%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Skegness Town
    2 : 0
    Loughborough Dynamo
    2-0
    29.1%
    29.1%
    X
    20.4%
    20.4%
    2
    50.5%
    50.5%
    2-0
    2.90%
    btts
    71.8%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Melton Town
    2 : 2
    Pinchbeck United
    1
    72.9%
    72.9%
    2-2
    14.7%
    14.7%
    2
    12.5%
    12.5%
    2-2
    4.91%
    btts
    65.3%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Leicester Nirvana
    1 : 1
    Selston
    1
    59.0%
    59.0%
    1-1
    19.5%
    19.5%
    2
    21.5%
    21.5%
    1-1
    7.99%
    btts
    66.8%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Anstey Nomads
    1 : 1
    Radford
    1
    64.1%
    64.1%
    1-1
    17.7%
    17.7%
    2
    18.1%
    18.1%
    1-1
    7.02%
    btts
    67.5%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Shepshed Dynamo
    0 : 0
    Winterton Rangers FC
    1
    37.0%
    37.0%
    0-0
    21.9%
    21.9%
    2
    41.0%
    41.0%
    0-0
    2.77%
    btts
    69.5%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Grimsby Borough
    2 : 3
    Lincoln United
    1
    45.6%
    45.6%
    X
    20.2%
    20.2%
    2-3
    34.2%
    34.2%
    2-3
    4.59%
    btts
    75.7%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Bottesford Town
    1 : 1
    Barton Town Old Boys
    1
    29.4%
    29.4%
    1-1
    22.6%
    22.6%
    2
    48.1%
    48.1%
    1-1
    9.97%
    btts
    63.9%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Sherwood Colliery
    2 : 2
    Long Eaton United FC
    1
    14.0%
    14.0%
    2-2
    16.9%
    16.9%
    2
    69.2%
    69.2%
    2-2
    4.99%
    btts
    60.5%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Maltby Main
    0 : 1
    Quorn
    1
    21.3%
    21.3%
    X
    19.9%
    19.9%
    0-1
    58.8%
    58.8%
    0-1
    6.57%
    btts
    64.7%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Handsworth Parramore
    1 : 0
    Sleaford Town FC
    1-0
    50.9%
    50.9%
    X
    20.7%
    20.7%
    2
    28.5%
    28.5%
    1-0
    5.07%
    btts
    70.5%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Boston Town FC
    0 : 0
    Harborough Town
    1
    25.3%
    25.3%
    0-0
    21.4%
    21.4%
    2
    53.3%
    53.3%
    0-0
    3.41%
    btts
    64.3%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Corby Town
    0 : 1
    AFC Mansfield
    1
    55.6%
    55.6%
    X
    22.3%
    22.3%
    0-1
    22.1%
    22.1%
    0-1
    5.45%
    btts
    57.3%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Hadleigh United
    0 : 1
    Mildenhall Town FC
    1
    18.7%
    18.7%
    X
    19.5%
    19.5%
    0-1
    61.8%
    61.8%
    0-1
    7.46%
    btts
    61.4%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    AFC Kempston Rovers
    2 : 0
    Long Melford
    2-0
    36.9%
    36.9%
    X
    21.8%
    21.8%
    2
    41.3%
    41.3%
    2-0
    4.12%
    btts
    70.0%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Gorleston
    4 : 0
    Biggleswade United FC
    4-0
    67.9%
    67.9%
    X
    16.3%
    16.3%
    2
    15.8%
    15.8%
    4-0
    4.15%
    btts
    68.2%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Desborough Town
    0 : 0
    Histon
    1
    30.2%
    30.2%
    0-0
    22.0%
    22.0%
    2
    47.8%
    47.8%
    0-0
    3.20%
    btts
    66.6%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    March Town United
    1 : 2
    Sheringham
    1
    56.0%
    56.0%
    X
    19.3%
    19.3%
    1-2
    24.7%
    24.7%
    1-2
    5.61%
    btts
    71.8%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Wisbech Town
    5 : 1
    Ely City
    5-1
    46.0%
    46.0%
    X
    21.8%
    21.8%
    2
    32.1%
    32.1%
    5-1
    1.06%
    btts
    68.3%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Godmanchester Rovers
    3 : 0
    Rothwell Corinthians
    3-0
    48.0%
    48.0%
    X
    22.0%
    22.0%
    2
    30.0%
    30.0%
    3-0
    3.91%
    btts
    66.3%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Haverhill Rovers
    0 : 0
    Mulbarton Wanderers
    1
    41.6%
    41.6%
    0-0
    23.4%
    23.4%
    2
    35.0%
    35.0%
    0-0
    4.11%
    btts
    63.4%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Eynesbury Rovers
    1 : 3
    Newmarket Town
    1
    38.1%
    38.1%
    X
    22.6%
    22.6%
    1-3
    39.3%
    39.3%
    1-3
    4.74%
    btts
    67.0%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Kirkley & Pakefield
    1 : 2
    Fakenham Town
    1
    38.3%
    38.3%
    X
    22.3%
    22.3%
    1-2
    39.4%
    39.4%
    1-2
    8.18%
    btts
    68.0%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Lakenheath
    0 : 4
    Bury Town
    1
    29.7%
    29.7%
    X
    20.3%
    20.3%
    0-4
    50.0%
    50.0%
    0-4
    2.02%
    btts
    72.9%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Whitton United
    3 : 2
    Wellingborough Town
    3-2
    33.7%
    33.7%
    X
    21.0%
    21.0%
    2
    45.3%
    45.3%
    3-2
    4.24%
    btts
    72.3%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Ipswich Wanderers
    1 : 0
    Yaxley FC
    1-0
    20.8%
    20.8%
    X
    18.3%
    18.3%
    2
    60.9%
    60.9%
    1-0
    2.70%
    btts
    70.6%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Norwich United
    2 : 3
    Potton United
    1
    28.5%
    28.5%
    X
    22.9%
    22.9%
    2-3
    48.6%
    48.6%
    2-3
    3.81%
    btts
    61.8%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Coggeshall Town
    0 : 0
    Barking
    1
    52.9%
    52.9%
    0-0
    22.5%
    22.5%
    2
    24.6%
    24.6%
    0-0
    4.51%
    btts
    59.7%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Leighton Town
    9 : 2
    Baldock Town
    9-2
    45.6%
    45.6%
    X
    22.7%
    22.7%
    2
    31.7%
    31.7%
    9-2
    0.00%
    btts
    64.7%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Brantham Athletic
    3 : 0
    Basildon United
    3-0
    24.0%
    24.0%
    X
    21.9%
    21.9%
    2
    54.1%
    54.1%
    3-0
    1.30%
    btts
    61.3%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Stotfold FC
    2 : 2
    Newport Pagnell Town FC
    1
    16.7%
    16.7%
    2-2
    17.6%
    17.6%
    2
    65.7%
    65.7%
    2-2
    5.60%
    btts
    64.7%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    London Colney
    0 : 5
    Witham Town
    1
    20.5%
    20.5%
    X
    19.2%
    19.2%
    0-5
    60.3%
    60.3%
    0-5
    1.52%
    btts
    66.2%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Leverstock Green
    3 : 0
    Halstead Town
    3-0
    47.2%
    47.2%
    X
    21.6%
    21.6%
    2
    31.1%
    31.1%
    3-0
    3.67%
    btts
    68.6%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Shefford Town & Campton
    4 : 1
    Stanway Rovers FC
    4-1
    45.1%
    45.1%
    X
    21.8%
    21.8%
    2
    33.1%
    33.1%
    4-1
    2.69%
    btts
    69.1%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Redbridge
    1 : 2
    Takeley
    1
    65.5%
    65.5%
    X
    17.5%
    17.5%
    1-2
    17.0%
    17.0%
    1-2
    4.46%
    btts
    65.8%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Heybridge Swifts
    4 : 0
    Clapton
    4-0
    54.1%
    54.1%
    X
    20.8%
    20.8%
    2
    25.0%
    25.0%
    4-0
    2.50%
    btts
    66.4%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Buckhurst Hill
    2 : 1
    Waltham Forest
    2-1
    17.7%
    17.7%
    X
    18.8%
    18.8%
    2
    63.5%
    63.5%
    2-1
    4.78%
    btts
    62.2%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Little Oakley
    1 : 2
    FC Clacton
    1
    60.3%
    60.3%
    X
    18.1%
    18.1%
    1-2
    21.6%
    21.6%
    1-2
    4.94%
    btts
    72.5%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Harpenden Town
    2 : 1
    New Salamis
    2-1
    30.5%
    30.5%
    X
    22.2%
    22.2%
    2
    47.3%
    47.3%
    2-1
    7.12%
    btts
    65.8%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Southend Manor
    1 : 0
    Cockfosters
    1-0
    35.5%
    35.5%
    X
    22.3%
    22.3%
    2
    42.2%
    42.2%
    1-0
    5.13%
    btts
    67.8%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Milton Keynes Irish
    2 : 4
    Tilbury
    1
    21.5%
    21.5%
    X
    19.2%
    19.2%
    2-4
    59.3%
    59.3%
    2-4
    2.96%
    btts
    68.1%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    White Ensign
    1 : 2
    St. Panteleimon
    1
    34.7%
    34.7%
    X
    20.7%
    20.7%
    1-2
    44.6%
    44.6%
    1-2
    7.90%
    btts
    73.7%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    West Essex
    2 : 1
    Crawley Green
    2-1
    61.7%
    61.7%
    X
    18.9%
    18.9%
    2
    19.4%
    19.4%
    2-1
    9.33%
    btts
    65.5%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Enfield 1893
    3 : 1
    Hullbridge Sports
    3-1
    42.9%
    42.9%
    X
    24.6%
    24.6%
    2
    32.5%
    32.5%
    3-1
    4.71%
    btts
    58.3%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Barton Rovers
    1 : 1
    Arlesey Town
    1
    52.9%
    52.9%
    1-1
    21.9%
    21.9%
    2
    25.1%
    25.1%
    1-1
    9.80%
    btts
    62.3%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Hertford Town
    1 : 1
    Colney Heath
    1
    58.2%
    58.2%
    1-1
    20.3%
    20.3%
    2
    21.6%
    21.6%
    1-1
    8.78%
    btts
    63.8%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Waltham Abbey
    4 : 1
    Woodford Town
    4-1
    53.0%
    53.0%
    X
    21.3%
    21.3%
    2
    25.7%
    25.7%
    4-1
    3.29%
    btts
    65.2%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Dunstable Town
    2 : 0
    Great Wakering Rovers
    2-0
    27.6%
    27.6%
    X
    22.5%
    22.5%
    2
    49.9%
    49.9%
    2-0
    3.61%
    btts
    62.7%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Romford
    5 : 2
    Saffron Walden Town FC
    5-2
    20.0%
    20.0%
    X
    18.2%
    18.2%
    2
    61.8%
    61.8%
    5-2
    0.28%
    btts
    69.3%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Ilford
    4 : 1
    Sawbridgeworth Town
    4-1
    50.8%
    50.8%
    X
    22.3%
    22.3%
    2
    26.9%
    26.9%
    4-1
    2.88%
    btts
    62.9%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Ashton & Backwell United
    0 : 2
    Aylesbury United
    1
    27.0%
    27.0%
    X
    21.0%
    21.0%
    0-2
    52.0%
    52.0%
    0-2
    6.13%
    btts
    67.9%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Flackwell Heath FC
    4 : 0
    Keynsham Town
    4-0
    57.7%
    57.7%
    X
    19.6%
    19.6%
    2
    22.7%
    22.7%
    4-0
    2.88%
    btts
    68.2%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Brimscombe & Thrupp
    2 : 1
    Fairford Town FC
    2-1
    35.3%
    35.3%
    X
    23.9%
    23.9%
    2
    40.9%
    40.9%
    2-1
    8.03%
    btts
    61.7%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Ardley United
    3 : 2
    Wokingham & Emmbrook
    3-2
    51.2%
    51.2%
    X
    21.0%
    21.0%
    2
    27.8%
    27.8%
    3-2
    4.76%
    btts
    68.4%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Longlevens
    2 : 3
    Aylesbury
    1
    65.8%
    65.8%
    X
    17.4%
    17.4%
    2-3
    16.8%
    16.8%
    2-3
    2.39%
    btts
    66.2%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Risborough Rangers
    0 : 1
    Holyport
    1
    57.1%
    57.1%
    X
    20.5%
    20.5%
    0-1
    22.4%
    22.4%
    0-1
    4.13%
    btts
    64.0%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Highworth Town
    0 : 2
    Reading City
    1
    55.7%
    55.7%
    X
    21.3%
    21.3%
    0-2
    23.0%
    23.0%
    0-2
    2.90%
    btts
    62.0%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Tuffley Rovers
    1 : 2
    Slimbridge
    1
    25.3%
    25.3%
    X
    21.5%
    21.5%
    1-2
    53.2%
    53.2%
    1-2
    9.50%
    btts
    64.0%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Clevedon Town
    2 : 1
    Chalfont St Peter
    2-1
    61.4%
    61.4%
    X
    18.9%
    18.9%
    2
    19.7%
    19.7%
    2-1
    9.30%
    btts
    65.9%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Burnham
    1 : 1
    Easington Sports
    1
    40.1%
    40.1%
    1-1
    22.6%
    22.6%
    2
    37.4%
    37.4%
    1-1
    9.56%
    btts
    67.1%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Thornbury Town
    1 : 3
    Chipping Sodbury Town
    1
    51.0%
    51.0%
    X
    21.5%
    21.5%
    1-3
    27.5%
    27.5%
    1-3
    3.17%
    btts
    66.2%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Wootton Bassett Town
    1 : 1
    Windsor
    1
    35.2%
    35.2%
    1-1
    22.4%
    22.4%
    2
    42.3%
    42.3%
    1-1
    9.50%
    btts
    67.1%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Bitton AFC
    1 : 3
    Cinderford Town
    1
    20.0%
    20.0%
    X
    18.7%
    18.7%
    1-3
    61.2%
    61.2%
    1-3
    7.37%
    btts
    67.3%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Cadbury Heath
    2 : 2
    Mangotsfield United
    1
    52.1%
    52.1%
    2-2
    20.4%
    20.4%
    2
    27.5%
    27.5%
    2-2
    6.88%
    btts
    70.4%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Roman Glass St George
    3 : 1
    Tring Athletic
    3-1
    42.8%
    42.8%
    X
    22.6%
    22.6%
    2
    34.6%
    34.6%
    3-1
    5.16%
    btts
    66.3%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Lydney Town
    2 : 4
    Kidlington
    1
    20.9%
    20.9%
    X
    18.7%
    18.7%
    2-4
    60.4%
    60.4%
    2-4
    3.13%
    btts
    68.9%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Didcot Town
    1 : 1
    Shrivenham
    1
    61.3%
    61.3%
    1-1
    18.7%
    18.7%
    2
    20.0%
    20.0%
    1-1
    7.59%
    btts
    67.1%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Canterbury City
    1 : 1
    Newhaven
    1
    30.0%
    30.0%
    1-1
    21.5%
    21.5%
    2
    48.5%
    48.5%
    1-1
    8.80%
    btts
    68.5%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Raynes Park Vale
    1 : 1
    Erith & Belvedere
    1
    43.2%
    43.2%
    1-1
    22.7%
    22.7%
    2
    34.1%
    34.1%
    1-1
    9.80%
    btts
    65.8%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Rusthall
    3 : 2
    Loxwood
    3-2
    48.7%
    48.7%
    X
    21.7%
    21.7%
    2
    29.7%
    29.7%
    3-2
    4.54%
    btts
    67.5%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Glebe
    4 : 3
    Holmesdale
    4-3
    44.8%
    44.8%
    X
    23.8%
    23.8%
    2
    31.5%
    31.5%
    4-3
    0.67%
    btts
    60.7%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Horsham YMCA
    0 : 3
    Beckenham Town
    1
    32.9%
    32.9%
    X
    22.0%
    22.0%
    0-3
    45.1%
    45.1%
    0-3
    3.45%
    btts
    67.9%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Virginia Water
    1 : 0
    Hilltop
    1-0
    55.6%
    55.6%
    X
    19.8%
    19.8%
    2
    24.6%
    24.6%
    1-0
    5.14%
    btts
    69.9%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Whitehawk
    0 : 0
    K Sports
    1
    45.7%
    45.7%
    0-0
    22.2%
    22.2%
    2
    32.1%
    32.1%
    0-0
    3.23%
    btts
    66.8%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Sheerwater
    1 : 0
    Banstead Athletic
    1-0
    28.6%
    28.6%
    X
    21.7%
    21.7%
    2
    49.7%
    49.7%
    1-0
    4.63%
    btts
    66.5%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Southall
    0 : 0
    Redhill
    1
    32.5%
    32.5%
    0-0
    23.4%
    23.4%
    2
    44.1%
    44.1%
    0-0
    4.32%
    btts
    62.4%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Harefield United
    3 : 2
    Lordswood
    3-2
    42.8%
    42.8%
    X
    21.8%
    21.8%
    2
    35.4%
    35.4%
    3-2
    4.53%
    btts
    69.8%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Pagham
    0 : 4
    Erith Town
    1
    44.9%
    44.9%
    X
    21.6%
    21.6%
    0-4
    33.6%
    33.6%
    0-4
    0.87%
    btts
    70.1%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Chipstead
    1 : 2
    Tunbridge Wells
    1
    51.8%
    51.8%
    X
    21.8%
    21.8%
    1-2
    26.4%
    26.4%
    1-2
    6.51%
    btts
    64.3%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Punjab United
    2 : 1
    Balham
    2-1
    36.9%
    36.9%
    X
    22.4%
    22.4%
    2
    40.7%
    40.7%
    2-1
    7.93%
    btts
    67.5%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Alfold
    1 : 4
    Knaphill
    1
    36.8%
    36.8%
    X
    22.7%
    22.7%
    1-4
    40.4%
    40.4%
    1-4
    2.10%
    btts
    66.3%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    East Grinstead Town
    1 : 0
    Hollands & Blair
    1-0
    21.0%
    21.0%
    X
    20.4%
    20.4%
    2
    58.6%
    58.6%
    1-0
    4.16%
    btts
    62.5%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Lancing
    4 : 0
    Roffey
    4-0
    63.2%
    63.2%
    X
    18.9%
    18.9%
    2
    17.8%
    17.8%
    4-0
    3.71%
    btts
    62.0%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Oxhey Jets FC
    1 : 3
    Phoenix Sports
    1
    18.8%
    18.8%
    X
    20.4%
    20.4%
    1-3
    60.8%
    60.8%
    1-3
    6.97%
    btts
    58.5%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Deal Town
    2 : 2
    Egham Town
    1
    44.9%
    44.9%
    2-2
    23.8%
    23.8%
    2
    31.3%
    31.3%
    2-2
    6.26%
    btts
    60.6%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Hassocks
    1 : 0
    Lingfield
    1-0
    26.4%
    26.4%
    X
    20.2%
    20.2%
    2
    53.3%
    53.3%
    1-0
    3.54%
    btts
    70.2%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Broadfields United
    1 : 2
    Guildford City
    1
    40.5%
    40.5%
    X
    21.9%
    21.9%
    1-2
    37.6%
    37.6%
    1-2
    7.79%
    btts
    69.8%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Sutton Athletic
    1 : 0
    Welling Town
    1-0
    55.7%
    55.7%
    X
    19.0%
    19.0%
    2
    25.3%
    25.3%
    1-0
    4.00%
    btts
    74.0%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Eastbourne Town
    2 : 1
    Steyning Town
    2-1
    61.6%
    61.6%
    X
    20.1%
    20.1%
    2
    18.3%
    18.3%
    2-1
    9.87%
    btts
    58.7%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Crowborough Athletic
    2 : 3
    Crawley Down Gatwick
    1
    43.6%
    43.6%
    X
    21.8%
    21.8%
    2-3
    34.6%
    34.6%
    2-3
    4.01%
    btts
    69.5%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Faversham Town
    0 : 1
    Colliers Wood United FC
    1
    61.2%
    61.2%
    X
    20.6%
    20.6%
    0-1
    18.3%
    18.3%
    0-1
    4.59%
    btts
    56.8%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Horley Town
    0 : 5
    Sevenoaks Town
    1
    18.3%
    18.3%
    X
    19.6%
    19.6%
    0-5
    62.0%
    62.0%
    0-5
    1.58%
    btts
    60.4%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Westfield
    2 : 0
    Eastbourne United
    2-0
    47.6%
    47.6%
    X
    23.1%
    23.1%
    2
    29.2%
    29.2%
    2-0
    6.91%
    btts
    61.7%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Peacehaven & Telscombe
    2 : 2
    AFC Croydon Athletic
    1
    59.1%
    59.1%
    2-2
    19.7%
    19.7%
    2
    21.2%
    21.2%
    2-2
    6.16%
    btts
    65.6%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Three Bridges
    3 : 0
    Whitstable Town
    3-0
    42.0%
    42.0%
    X
    23.0%
    23.0%
    2
    35.0%
    35.0%
    3-0
    3.21%
    btts
    64.8%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Chichester City
    4 : 0
    Frimley Green
    4-0
    72.4%
    72.4%
    X
    15.7%
    15.7%
    2
    12.0%
    12.0%
    4-0
    5.32%
    btts
    59.0%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Uckfield Town
    1 : 4
    Midhurst & Easebourne
    1
    48.2%
    48.2%
    X
    21.7%
    21.7%
    1-4
    30.2%
    30.2%
    1-4
    1.38%
    btts
    67.9%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Northwood
    2 : 1
    South Park
    2-1
    37.0%
    37.0%
    X
    24.4%
    24.4%
    2
    38.6%
    38.6%
    2-1
    8.30%
    btts
    60.0%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Saltdean United
    0 : 8
    Ashford Town (Middlesex)
    1
    52.2%
    52.2%
    X
    22.7%
    22.7%
    0-8
    25.2%
    25.2%
    0-8
    0.00%
    btts
    59.7%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Walton & Hersham
    2 : 2
    Kennington
    1
    68.6%
    68.6%
    2-2
    18.3%
    18.3%
    2
    13.1%
    13.1%
    2-2
    4.24%
    btts
    52.1%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Littlehampton Town
    3 : 1
    Broadbridge Heath
    3-1
    63.0%
    63.0%
    X
    18.6%
    18.6%
    2
    18.4%
    18.4%
    3-1
    7.49%
    btts
    64.5%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Cobham
    0 : 3
    Tooting & Mitcham United
    1
    24.5%
    24.5%
    X
    21.9%
    21.9%
    0-3
    53.6%
    53.6%
    0-3
    4.99%
    btts
    61.8%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Abbey Rangers
    0 : 3
    Hanworth Villa
    1
    31.2%
    31.2%
    X
    22.0%
    22.0%
    0-3
    46.8%
    46.8%
    0-3
    3.70%
    btts
    67.2%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Fisher
    0 : 0
    Mole Valley SCR
    1
    40.9%
    40.9%
    0-0
    21.9%
    21.9%
    2
    37.2%
    37.2%
    0-0
    2.69%
    btts
    69.8%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Bexhill United
    2 : 3
    North Greenford United
    1
    59.5%
    59.5%
    X
    18.7%
    18.7%
    2-3
    21.8%
    21.8%
    2-3
    3.11%
    btts
    70.2%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Bearsted
    3 : 3
    Spelthorne Sports
    1
    29.7%
    29.7%
    3-3
    21.8%
    21.8%
    2
    48.5%
    48.5%
    3-3
    2.26%
    btts
    67.1%
    Sábado 16:00
    Sa 16:00